Australia Soccer
A-League
FFA Cup
NPL
NPL Capital Territory
NPL Northern NSW
NPL NSW
NPL Queensland
NPL South Australian
NPL Tasmania
NPL Victoria
NPL Western Australia
NPL Finals
Socceroos
Competitions
Live Scores
Contact
A-League
FFA Cup
NPL
NPL Capital Territory
NPL Northern NSW
NPL NSW
NPL Queensland
NPL South Australian
NPL Tasmania
NPL Victoria
NPL Western Australia
NPL Finals
Socceroos
Competitions
Live Scores
Contact
NPL Victoria results & fixtures
Season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Results
Ladders
Top Scorers
Top Assists
Regular Season
Round 1
08/02/2024
South Melbourne
1 - 0
Melbourne Knights
09/02/2024
Green Gully
1 - 0
Moreland City
09/02/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
3 - 0
Manningham United Blues
10/02/2024
Avondale Heights
4 - 3
Dandenong City
10/02/2024
Port Melbourne
0 - 0
St. Albans Saints
10/02/2024
Altona Magic
0 - 1
Heidelberg United
10/02/2024
Dandenong Thunder
1 - 2
Hume City
Round 2
16/02/2024
Melbourne Knights
1 - 3
Port Melbourne
16/02/2024
Heidelberg United
1 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
16/02/2024
Dandenong City
3 - 2
Altona Magic
17/02/2024
Moreland City
0 - 1
South Melbourne
17/02/2024
Manningham United Blues
2 - 1
Dandenong Thunder
17/02/2024
Hume City
2 - 0
Green Gully
18/02/2024
St. Albans Saints
1 - 2
Avondale Heights
Round 3
23/02/2024
Green Gully
4 - 1
Manningham United Blues
23/02/2024
Melbourne Knights
3 - 3
Avondale Heights
24/02/2024
Port Melbourne
3 - 1
Moreland City
24/02/2024
Dandenong Thunder
0 - 2
Heidelberg United
25/02/2024
St. Albans Saints
1 - 3
Dandenong City
26/02/2024
South Melbourne
1 - 0
Hume City
11/03/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
3 - 1
Altona Magic
Round 4
01/03/2024
Heidelberg United
3 - 0
Green Gully
01/03/2024
Dandenong City
1 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
01/03/2024
Moreland City
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
02/03/2024
Manningham United Blues
2 - 5
South Melbourne
02/03/2024
Altona Magic
2 - 3
Dandenong Thunder
02/03/2024
Hume City
4 - 0
Port Melbourne
03/03/2024
Melbourne Knights
3 - 0
St. Albans Saints
Round 5
08/03/2024
South Melbourne
1 - 1
Heidelberg United
08/03/2024
Green Gully
2 - 4
Altona Magic
08/03/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
0 - 0
Dandenong Thunder
09/03/2024
Port Melbourne
3 - 0
Manningham United Blues
09/03/2024
Hume City
1 - 2
Avondale Heights
10/03/2024
St. Albans Saints
4 - 0
Moreland City
10/03/2024
Melbourne Knights
2 - 2
Dandenong City
Round 6
15/03/2024
Dandenong City
1 - 2
Dandenong Thunder
15/03/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
4 - 1
Green Gully
16/03/2024
Moreland City
0 - 1
Melbourne Knights
16/03/2024
Manningham United Blues
3 - 0
Avondale Heights
16/03/2024
Port Melbourne
2 - 2
Heidelberg United
16/03/2024
Altona Magic
1 - 4
South Melbourne
16/03/2024
Hume City
2 - 1
St. Albans Saints
Round 7
22/03/2024
St. Albans Saints
-
Manningham United Blues
22/03/2024
Melbourne Knights
-
Hume City
22/03/2024
Green Gully
-
Dandenong Thunder
22/03/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
-
South Melbourne
23/03/2024
Moreland City
-
Dandenong City
23/03/2024
Avondale Heights
-
Heidelberg United
23/03/2024
Port Melbourne
-
Altona Magic
Round 8
05/04/2024
Heidelberg United
-
St. Albans Saints
05/04/2024
Dandenong City
-
Green Gully
05/04/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
-
Port Melbourne
06/04/2024
Manningham United Blues
-
Melbourne Knights
06/04/2024
Avondale Heights
-
Altona Magic
06/04/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
South Melbourne
06/04/2024
Hume City
-
Moreland City
Round 9
12/04/2024
Melbourne Knights
-
Heidelberg United
12/04/2024
South Melbourne
-
Green Gully
12/04/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
-
Avondale Heights
13/04/2024
Moreland City
-
Manningham United Blues
13/04/2024
Port Melbourne
-
Dandenong Thunder
13/04/2024
Altona Magic
-
St. Albans Saints
13/04/2024
Hume City
-
Dandenong City
Round 10
19/04/2024
Heidelberg United
-
Moreland City
19/04/2024
Dandenong City
-
South Melbourne
19/04/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
-
St. Albans Saints
20/04/2024
Green Gully
-
Port Melbourne
20/04/2024
Manningham United Blues
-
Hume City
20/04/2024
Altona Magic
-
Melbourne Knights
20/04/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
Avondale Heights
Round 11
26/04/2024
Melbourne Knights
-
Oakleigh Cannons
27/04/2024
Avondale Heights
-
Green Gully
27/04/2024
Moreland City
-
Altona Magic
27/04/2024
Manningham United Blues
-
Dandenong City
27/04/2024
Port Melbourne
-
South Melbourne
27/04/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
St. Albans Saints
27/04/2024
Hume City
-
Heidelberg United
Round 12
03/05/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
Melbourne Knights
03/05/2024
Altona Magic
-
Hume City
04/05/2024
Green Gully
-
St. Albans Saints
04/05/2024
South Melbourne
-
Avondale Heights
04/05/2024
Port Melbourne
-
Dandenong City
04/05/2024
Heidelberg United
-
Manningham United Blues
06/05/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
-
Moreland City
Round 13
10/05/2024
Melbourne Knights
-
Green Gully
10/05/2024
Dandenong City
-
Heidelberg United
11/05/2024
Avondale Heights
-
Port Melbourne
11/05/2024
Moreland City
-
Dandenong Thunder
11/05/2024
Manningham United Blues
-
Altona Magic
11/05/2024
Hume City
-
Oakleigh Cannons
12/05/2024
St. Albans Saints
-
South Melbourne
Round 14
17/05/2024
Melbourne Knights
-
South Melbourne
17/05/2024
Dandenong City
-
Avondale Heights
17/05/2024
Moreland City
-
Green Gully
18/05/2024
Manningham United Blues
-
Oakleigh Cannons
18/05/2024
Hume City
-
Dandenong Thunder
19/05/2024
St. Albans Saints
-
Port Melbourne
19/05/2024
Heidelberg United
-
Altona Magic
Round 15
25/05/2024
Green Gully
-
Hume City
25/05/2024
Avondale Heights
-
St. Albans Saints
25/05/2024
Port Melbourne
-
Melbourne Knights
25/05/2024
Altona Magic
-
Dandenong City
25/05/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
Manningham United Blues
26/05/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
-
Heidelberg United
26/05/2024
South Melbourne
-
Moreland City
Round 16
31/05/2024
Dandenong City
-
St. Albans Saints
01/06/2024
Avondale Heights
-
Melbourne Knights
01/06/2024
Moreland City
-
Port Melbourne
01/06/2024
Manningham United Blues
-
Green Gully
01/06/2024
Altona Magic
-
Oakleigh Cannons
01/06/2024
Hume City
-
South Melbourne
02/06/2024
Heidelberg United
-
Dandenong Thunder
Round 17
07/06/2024
South Melbourne
-
Manningham United Blues
08/06/2024
Green Gully
-
Heidelberg United
08/06/2024
Avondale Heights
-
Moreland City
08/06/2024
Port Melbourne
-
Hume City
08/06/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
Altona Magic
09/06/2024
St. Albans Saints
-
Melbourne Knights
10/06/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
-
Dandenong City
Round 18
14/06/2024
Dandenong City
-
Melbourne Knights
15/06/2024
Avondale Heights
-
Hume City
15/06/2024
Moreland City
-
St. Albans Saints
15/06/2024
Manningham United Blues
-
Port Melbourne
15/06/2024
Altona Magic
-
Green Gully
15/06/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
Oakleigh Cannons
16/06/2024
Heidelberg United
-
South Melbourne
Round 19
21/06/2024
Melbourne Knights
-
Moreland City
21/06/2024
South Melbourne
-
Altona Magic
22/06/2024
Green Gully
-
Oakleigh Cannons
22/06/2024
Avondale Heights
-
Manningham United Blues
22/06/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
Dandenong City
23/06/2024
St. Albans Saints
-
Hume City
23/06/2024
Heidelberg United
-
Port Melbourne
Round 20
28/06/2024
Dandenong City
-
Moreland City
29/06/2024
Manningham United Blues
-
St. Albans Saints
29/06/2024
Altona Magic
-
Port Melbourne
29/06/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
Green Gully
29/06/2024
Hume City
-
Melbourne Knights
30/06/2024
South Melbourne
-
Oakleigh Cannons
30/06/2024
Heidelberg United
-
Avondale Heights
Round 21
05/07/2024
Melbourne Knights
-
Manningham United Blues
05/07/2024
South Melbourne
-
Dandenong Thunder
06/07/2024
Green Gully
-
Dandenong City
06/07/2024
Moreland City
-
Hume City
06/07/2024
Port Melbourne
-
Oakleigh Cannons
06/07/2024
Altona Magic
-
Avondale Heights
07/07/2024
St. Albans Saints
-
Heidelberg United
Round 22
12/07/2024
Dandenong City
-
Hume City
13/07/2024
Green Gully
-
South Melbourne
13/07/2024
Avondale Heights
-
Oakleigh Cannons
13/07/2024
Manningham United Blues
-
Moreland City
13/07/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
Port Melbourne
14/07/2024
St. Albans Saints
-
Altona Magic
14/07/2024
Heidelberg United
-
Melbourne Knights
Round 23
19/07/2024
Melbourne Knights
-
Altona Magic
19/07/2024
South Melbourne
-
Dandenong City
20/07/2024
Avondale Heights
-
Dandenong Thunder
20/07/2024
Moreland City
-
Heidelberg United
20/07/2024
Port Melbourne
-
Green Gully
20/07/2024
Hume City
-
Manningham United Blues
21/07/2024
St. Albans Saints
-
Oakleigh Cannons
Round 24
26/07/2024
South Melbourne
-
Port Melbourne
26/07/2024
Dandenong City
-
Manningham United Blues
27/07/2024
Green Gully
-
Avondale Heights
27/07/2024
Altona Magic
-
Moreland City
28/07/2024
St. Albans Saints
-
Dandenong Thunder
28/07/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
-
Melbourne Knights
28/07/2024
Heidelberg United
-
Hume City
Round 25
09/08/2024
Melbourne Knights
-
Dandenong Thunder
09/08/2024
Dandenong City
-
Port Melbourne
10/08/2024
Avondale Heights
-
South Melbourne
10/08/2024
Moreland City
-
Oakleigh Cannons
10/08/2024
Manningham United Blues
-
Heidelberg United
10/08/2024
Hume City
-
Altona Magic
11/08/2024
St. Albans Saints
-
Green Gully
Round 26
18/08/2024
Dandenong Thunder
-
Moreland City
18/08/2024
Green Gully
-
Melbourne Knights
18/08/2024
Port Melbourne
-
Avondale Heights
18/08/2024
Oakleigh Cannons
-
Hume City
18/08/2024
South Melbourne
-
St. Albans Saints
18/08/2024
Heidelberg United
-
Dandenong City
18/08/2024
Altona Magic
-
Manningham United Blues